Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 186

7,079 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m Al-Maqrizi - Ibn Al-Sander

    Remax Style logo image

    Ibn Sender Sq., Mansheya El Bakry, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن بالحي السابع قرب شارع الطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقة108+50م2باتجاه غربي وايد حاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن مسجله شهر عقاري ببرج حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beshara Ibn Bord St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location with a gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    44,436 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,878,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Cresent walk Marakez 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    114,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحرية للبيع مباني 2012 م وخلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    شقة تحفه الترا سوبر لوكس اول سكن للبيع بشارع عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع الثورة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    39,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Fully Finished in Mayan New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    55,808 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal! Ultra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Zohour Area Behind Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tohama St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ramsis St., Nadi Al Sekka Al Hadid, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,282,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in TRIO New Cairo Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Special Ground Apt192m With Garden100m For Sal

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالعفش والأجهزةكمبوند ألماظة أفينيو م جديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلا بالحي الثالث التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 11, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,621,000 EGP

    Fully finished two bedroom Lakeview Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    87,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري تشطيبات حديثة فيو جاردن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله شهر عقاري / للبيع علي شارع مصطفي النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm