Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 111

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A 175m apartment with hotel-style finishing In B3

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Furnished In ( Patio Oro )

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    72,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges 4 garden view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    58,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale-mounatin view open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس فى يوسف عباس مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Abbas St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس خلف جنينه مول مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Cairo Hay Arabia compound p

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove ith full finishingCentral AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale lowest price in Talala finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد - م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    Radytomove full finishing Prime Location Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,489 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Third District Villas ultra lux

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 18, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery super lux

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس متفرع من شارع الطيران

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Takadom St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Super Lux Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م سوبر لوكس فى الهضبة الوسطى - المقطم

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Tolip El Narges, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, on Al-Manial Main St

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm