Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 109

6,952 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    للبيع 230م الترا سوبر لوكس بأرقى مناطق زهراء المع

    دليلك العقارية logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,573,467 EGP

    Creek Town: Ready Apartment & 8-Year Payment Plan!

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    56,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,696,000 EGP

    Last apartment at the lowest price, ready for imme

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تفرعات شارع عباس العقاد مدينه نصر

    Like view logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    29,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B15, installments

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery super lux

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty B7 Park View Apartment Ready Super Lux Fi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,713,105 EGP

    Al maqsed apartment for sale fully finished RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, distinctive finishes

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AlMaqsad Mamsha old contract

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj sultan ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بحري صريح

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment for Sale Fully furnished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    145 sqm Super Lux apt for sale, Merag Maadi

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب خاص امام الخدمات 211م خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 2 bedrooms for sale in Galeria Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux 220m Apt in South Academy for Sale

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متفرع من المرغني والنزهة مصر الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    150m Apt in Safwa El Andalus Compound Prime Corner

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Ultra Super Lux

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm