Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 116

6,952 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m Ready to Move Finished Swan lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Hot Price Apartment 243m Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Utopia logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م عبد العزيز فهمى ميدان هليوبوليس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 252m For Sale Finished ACs Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty 131 sqm Garden View

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM with ACs in New Capital 1%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux in wesal views for sale

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields ready to move ultra lux

    West Field logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor ultra super lux in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    214m Ready to Move Fully Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه تاسعه 190م متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed+Nanny Finished ACs Ready to Move Swan Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m Ready to Move Fully Finished Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Immediate Del

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    47,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux prime location 224m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه 5 متشطبه 220م ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    230 m² - Super Lux - Side Garden - Middle View

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,150,000 EGP

    4 Beds+Nanny Fully Finished Ready to Move Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    125,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment villa view3 beds ultra lux With garage

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    47,837 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 220m 3 beds apartment ultra lux finishing

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    220m Ready to Move Finished With ACs Swan Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Ready to Move Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm