Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 101

6,952 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B6 مساحة 131م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing Ready to move - Typical

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    last 3-bedroom apartment, fully finished,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation Radytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للمكاتب او العيادات بعماير شباب المهندسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 45%DIS Or install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Furnished Apartment for Sale in the G

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-The Lowest Luxury Sky Loft149m With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    48,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-The Lowest Luxury Sky Loft134m With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with ACs Prime Location- Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view + 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    48,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس الطيران - رابعة العدوية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Registered apartment for sale in a prime location

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م ,موقع متميز منطقة 6-تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Superlux finished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM D.P5% Installment 10y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس خطوات من حديقة الطفل م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Al Harouny St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, ready to move at a half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,730,000 EGP

    Apartment 278m Finished RTM View Tower Discount50%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    27,805 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد م6 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    ultra super lux finishing with open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Eastown-Special Luxury Apt 210m With Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm