Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 102

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 250 sqm Zahraa Maadi

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in mv club park- ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر متشطب في المشروع بالكامل فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished under market price prime

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس عمارات المروة ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Fully Finished+ACs in Atika Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    62,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عمارات العبور - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished in NOLL Without DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado View Wide Garden

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE & SHOWING FINISHED in R3

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    UPtown Cairo-Ultra Super Lux Apt208m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م هاى سوبر لوكس حسن الشريف مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 100m Finished -furniture now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity and luxury residence – 400m

    East House logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Excellent opportunity for sale in Zah

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Your Dream Home Awaits — Nerco's Finest!

    Premium

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    31,845 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 200m for Sale Prime Location

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس فى المنطقة 9 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Finished Apartment 154m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م سوبر لوكس كمبوند لؤلؤة التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Furnished Apartment 155m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن تاني نمره من

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار بمساحة 150 م للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm