Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 81

2,224 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 100 meters, Miami (Sa

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a license, 175 m², King St

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Malek St., El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 m², (San Stano)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Mohammed Al Adham St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 90 m², Miami,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 290 م سموحة ( عمارة براند )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 165 m², (Palm Hills A

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    98,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 278 m² (Vice Versa), (S

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    287 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 105m, Miami (branching off Al-E

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², Moharram Bek

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 125m Al Saraya Towers

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 240 m, Miami (Khaled

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 meter, El Shatb

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m Sidi Bishr

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Street 18, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 m², El Geish Road, El Mand

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 222 m, Smouha (villa

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    38,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 560 m Rushdi (El Geish Road)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    560 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 235 sqm, Sporting, Ab

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    56,170 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 288 m, Smouha - (Fawz

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    50,347 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 215 square meters, Sm

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة 150 م - شارع إبراهيم راجي ( بوكلى

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m Sidi Bishr

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salman Al Farsi St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 165م , طريق الجيش (ميامي)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 165 meters, Elasfra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Shaikh Mohammed Abdel Halim Mosque St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 142 m, El Geish Road

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm