Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 86

2,224 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 340m² Mostafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م لوران عل البحر مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني واداري 250م لوران شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شـقـة لـلبـيـع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 140 متر - كـامب شيـزار - فيو بحر جانبي

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 M- Camp Shizar- Side Sea

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203 م - فالوري انطونيادس - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    35,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    For sale in Laurent, Abu Qir main street .

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,279,000 EGP

    كمباوند صواري المصريه السعوديه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    39,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 156م كامب شيزار

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Sanad St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م شارع لإقبال خطوات من ماكدونالدز

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سبورتنج شارع محمد الفحام

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Mohamed Mohamed Al Faham St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135m (45th Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 sqm - Sporting

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م سموحه شارع الرياده

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م شارع محمد نجيب الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سموحه كمباوند جراند فيل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 276 meter , Rushdi

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    22,644 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 315m Zizinia Al-Muhafazat St

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Yehia St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 300 m Smouha (Grand View)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م وابور المياه - خطوات من ميدان زويل

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ahmed Zewail Square, Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سموحه دوران فيكتور عمانويله

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م الابراهيميه شارع لاجيتيه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    سابا باشاخلف السفارة الروسيةخطوات من قصر الميرغني

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m,Louran Branch Al-Iqbal

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm