Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 77

2,224 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 210م , , جليم

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 380 م المندرة ( شارع موريتانيا )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mauritania St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    380 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m - Rushdy - Syria Street

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 276 m² - Rushdy - Abu Qir St.

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م ميامي خطوات من البحر شارع رئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م رشدي (ش سوريا الرئيسى

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 105م سموحه - مدينة أسيد

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 156م , كمبوند سكاي لاين ( سموحة )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع فى العصافرة شارع جمال عبد الناصر

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 175م الابراهيمية - خطوات من كوبري كلي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Alam Al Din St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    شقة( Resale ) the one سموحة - المساحة : 128 متر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,015 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع أو ايجار تصلح سكني أو أداري 125م الأقبال

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - 5-year installments - 4 rooms

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 480 م طريق الجيش , لوران ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215 م طريق الجيش , رشدي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,764,800 EGP

    4 rooms with a distinctive view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    47,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى السرايا رؤية بانوراما للبحر

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Mahmoud Reda St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280 م سموحة ( شارع فوزي معاذ ) - ( عمارة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa for sale, 332 m², New Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    3

    332 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 m, Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale, 90 sqm apartment - Maamoura - Sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Maamoura El Balad, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Camp CHEZAR

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 240م مصطفي كامل - خطوات لكيروسيز مول

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع- مصطفى كامل – أمام كيروسيز مول

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 m Smouha Tut ankh amun St

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,027 EGP/sqm