Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 79

2,224 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,005 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 190م , ( سموحة )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Hassan Allam St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 182 m², (Smouha), Bra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Vee Muruj - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 121م سموحة - كمباوند مروج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    35,537 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 138 م ,كمبوند حدائق السرايا ( سمو

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    40,579 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 135م , ( سموحة )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 247 m, Sporting (Delta Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    32,186 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 172م , (السرايا) ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Shahid Adnan Madni St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    21,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 m², El Geish Road, El Mand

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    41,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 155 m², (Loran)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Hussein Shereen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سيدي بشر _ بجوار فندق الهيلتون

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive your unit immediately in Alex West

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 270م , (جراند فيو) سمو

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 75 m2 in Tharwat

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , كليوباترا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Dir St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270 م صواري

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    39,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 141 m², Smouha - (Marouj Heigh

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Receive within 3 months open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Saba Basha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 215م سابا باشا _ خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,976 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,012,080 EGP

    Own a corner apartment - with a sea view - sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    43,120 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Licensed duplex apartment for sale, 430 m², (Sidi

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Street 18, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م كفر عبده - شارع مينا

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mina St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Mostaged St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 500 m - Sporting

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 315 m², Smouha (Fawzy Moaz Mai

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 m², Al-Iqbal

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm