Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 7

2,224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - الازاريطة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - سموحة - شارع الهيلتون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 128م سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,581,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,425,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,171,200 EGP

    Open view of the lake Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 m, Miami-direct sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,055 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Wazara, Abu Qir St\U.C: AA0787

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ahmed Shawky St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Kafr Abdo, Saint Genie \U.C: AA0788

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 105m – Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 150 sq m, in a compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 204م سموحة - جراند فيو

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Floor Apartment with GardenPalm Hill

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sporting \U.N: AA0806

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 145 sqm – Smouha – Hilton Street

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,105 sqm – Saba Pasha

    Premium

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,105 sqm – Sidi Gaber – El Mosh

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 sq m, San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Shokry St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,564 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months Ultra Super Lux Finish

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best price installments over 5 years open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    184 sqm

    47,282 EGP/sqm