Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 74

2,224 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - متفرع من فوزي معاذ

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م, شارع بورسعيد , كامب شيزار

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kafr Saqr St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185 m, Camp Caesar (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    63,783 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,463,000 EGP

    3-Year Installments & Immediate Delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 96 m - Smouha - Al Taawuniyat

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,322,240 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143 م في كمبوند The One فى قلب سموحه

    Next Estate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    58,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 150م ساباباشا - خطوات من الترام

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Omar Zaafran St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م الأبراهيمية - شارع عمر زعفران

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Zaafran St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – بولكلى – أمام كلية تربية رياضيه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – لوران – متفرع من شارع شعراوى

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – متفرع من الرصافة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Gleem Al-Habrouk St

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ismail Al Habrouk St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 129م , جرين تاورز , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Green Towers, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Tag Al Roasa St. - Saba Basha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For sale 420 sqm apartment Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Tag Al Roasa St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 165م الأبراهيميه - شارع النقيب رمزي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakib Sherif Ramzy St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    29,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 150م الشاطبي - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 264 م , جليم

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Yousry Kamha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م ساباباشا - خطوات من الترام

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 122م , سموحة , فالوري انطونيادس

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale, a 100 m apartment - Smouha - El Taawoney

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing and open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,196 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale 200 sqm apartment Zizinia Brand Buil

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275م كفر عبده - شارع سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    33,818 EGP/sqm