Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 52

2,224 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - امام مستشفي الايطالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    17,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190m, Kafr Abdo

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    33,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164m², Smouha (Marouj Compound

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,890 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,007,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك في مروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - رشدي - خطوات من مستشفي اليكس

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Roshdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 85m - Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    best finishing open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    85,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Tharwat (245m) Abdel Hamid El Deeb st .

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 345 m - Mustafa Kamel (Abu Qir)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Mosque St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    40,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,509,257 EGP

    smart home system and 7-year payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    209 sqm

    78,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Smouha (120 m) Tutankhamun Street .

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Loran with open views, 170 m

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - لوران - شارع ابو قير مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,312,400 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك في مروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    40,395 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Installments over one year Lowest price Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    34,477 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Laurent - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 450 م بـــ لوران بحر مباشر( برج براند)

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,157,731 EGP

    Ultra Lux Finishing Immediate Delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في سموحة فيو علي 14 مايو

    JMG logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م _ ميامي شارع العيسوي الرئيسي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Direct open view of the club Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    41,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,788,000 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الغنيمي _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    38,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m - Al Mansheya

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mansheya, Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - الحضرة - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Shaheed Galal El Desouky St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Gianaclis (136m) Mohamed Pasha Mohsen .

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 108m, in Miami

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm