Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 55

2,224 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,110,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with installments over 3 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    57,118 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169م , شارع شعراوي , لوران ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    39,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - فلمنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasaqi St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 201 m², Smouha (Tut Ankh Amun)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 263 م , سموحة ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    43,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - جناكليس

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م - ميامى ( فيو بحر بالكامل )

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street 100m .

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,010,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 183 sqm in Al-Fori Antoniades

    Next Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,007,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Murooj with a direct club

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Gleem, 120 sq m, Ezz El-Din El-Derini .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,275,300 EGP

    Payment plans over 7 years open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    69,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - شدس - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Branched From Mahatet Sheds St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,115,900 EGP

    Open view of Sawary Club with payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    62,100 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,421,700 EGP

    Installments over 5 years Ultra super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (175 sq m) - Moharram Bek

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Wazir St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street(100)

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سابا باشا (ترام جانبى عماره براند)

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فى كمبوند صوارى مساحة 126 متر

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m - El-Gheit El-Saidi

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ميامي بحر مباشر150م بالفرش فيوبحردور2

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 243 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    243 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    165 sqm Licensed Apartment Al-Rasafa,Moharram Bek

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Mostafa Kamel

    Next Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Tunnel, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة 185م للبيع في ستانلي – شارع عبد العزيز فهمي

    Baytak. logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm