Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 53

2,224 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,925,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking a plaza and a side club view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    41,220 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 320م _ كفر عبده _ شارع قرداحي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - الابراهيمية - فيو بحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 m ,Loran, Abu Qir Main St

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    *شقة للبيع 260م في سبورتنج على الترام – 12

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م _ كفر عبده _ شارع الاسماعيليه

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع في فوزي معاذ – فيو مفتوح بالكامل

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    287 sqm

    38,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225m Rushdy (Abou Qir st.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 190 m - Zizenia

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibn Hokal St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 sqm in Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibrahim Al Halaby St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 250m Smouha (Fawzi Moaz)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sidi Bishr-Iskandar Ibrahem

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    *شقة للبيع 180م _ مصطفي كامل _ شارع فيكتور عمانويل

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Victor Emanuel Al Thaleth St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م _ سموحه _ شارع 50 _ بسعر (8.000.000

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 320م _ كفر عبده _ شارع قرداحي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Helmy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    installments over 7 years Ultra Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    73,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Immediate receive Fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    35,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225m Sidi Bishr ( direct sea )

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    35,467 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    *شقة دوبليكس للبيع 965 م كفر عبده _شارع الاسماعليه

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    965 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م _ سموحه _ شارع 50 _ بسعر (9.000.000

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع140 م _زيزينيا ابو قير _ بسعر(4

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    *شقة للبيع 235 م في سموحة ادمون فرمون

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm