Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 47

2,226 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,873,000 EGP

    immediate delivery the lowest price on the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Ultra Super Lux Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 226 m², Smouha (May 14th Bridg

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,610 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - بولكلي - شارع لافيزون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    109 sqm

    24,770 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 220 sqm – Zezenia

    Next Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    171 sqm Apartment for Sale in V Club Sawary Compou

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ترام مباشر لوران

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with 3-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - مصطفي كامل - خطوات من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    286 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishing Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سان ستيفانو - بحر مباشر - عمارة براند

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – كومباوند حدائق السرايا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    33,014 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 270 m², Zizinia

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Wageeh Basha St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    17,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m San Stefano (direct tram)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibn Hokal St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - جليم - شارع أبوقير مباشرة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - زيزينيا - خطوات من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    31,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek Alley, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 320 m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Maarouf Al Rusafi St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 260m², Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - خطوات من البحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m Miami (Qaid Al-Asrab St.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100m - Fouad Street

    Next Estate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع افضل نموذج بكمبوندفيروزة سموحه فيومفتوح

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    35,978 EGP/sqm