Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 44

2,224 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,912,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بمروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    62,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,074,500 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الغنيمي _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment, 165 sq m - Kafr Abdo - Brand T

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,525,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Delivery within one year Ultra Super Lux finising

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,126,000 EGP

    Delivery within months Open view Super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey, off Suez Canal

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    For sale: 173m² in Stanley, near the tram

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220m, Saba Pasha, Tram views

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240m², in Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, Mustafa Kamel Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,562 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيدي بشر 440م فيو بحرمتشطب 3غ

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, off Mustafa Kamel

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – تقسيم القضاه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sqm Sidi Bishr

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m² Stanley - (Sh. Zaki Bada

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Zaki Badawi Mohammed St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    51,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 600 م ( عمارة النحاس ) فيو بحر مباشر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sqm, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف زيزينيا بحر مباشر390م 4غ فيو بحر متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 305 م , شارع أبو قير , لوران ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    29,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي جابر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه في رشدي شارع ابو قير مباشر 165م 3غ متشطب مفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm