Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 43

13,669 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near City Stars Nasr City 190m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس جنينة كبيرة تقسيم اربع غرف منطقة س

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس منطقة ل - قرب خير زمان

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس منطقة ع

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة 165م تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس منطقة ز البوابة الأولى

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    17,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Smart home finishing Apartment with garden + pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة منطقة ص الترا سوبر لوكس

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة منطقة و - تقسيم تلات غرف و حمامين

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة تلات غرف بوابة منقرع منطقة س

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة 200م تشطيب حديث موقع مميز شارع اسفلت

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة بوابة رابعة 3 غرف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 80م بكمبوند بيتا جاردن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة هاي سوبر لوكس تقسيط

    Ghoneim Real Estate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Terrace for sale Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Zad

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    The most luxurious furnished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a share in the land

    Master Key logo image

    Al Basrah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale less than its price 1 million

    Master Key logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment in CFC-installments till 2030

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm