Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 42

13,669 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown View club house

    KAMF logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله ولها حصه بالجراج بين مكرم عبيد وعباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    36,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Studio Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Negotiable price, lowest remaining installments,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Mustafa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 370م مستويين خطوات م مكرم عبيد مدينه نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    7+

    4

    370 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Ultra Super Lux

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to Move in R3 Only1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,699,000 EGP

    قرب مصدق الرئيسى مسجلة شهر عقارى 200م فى الدقى موق

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,495 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م-ف مربع ذهبي من م نصر,هاي سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Afifi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Resale, typical floor with an open landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس احمد الزمر -مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع شهاب الدين خفاجة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس عمارات شباب المهندسين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Bank St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع في قلب حي المستثمرين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM, with installments by owner with openview

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس ف قناه السويس مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Al Swais St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144م سموحة - كومباوند مروج (فيو نادي)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - حي محرم باشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في اوبرا ستي١٧١م٣غرفو٢ حمام م مميز

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس هارون الرشيد مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Forn St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع – تشطيب سوبر لوكس داخل عباس العقاد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    apartment super lux directly on open pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    100,888 EGP/sqm