Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 47

13,587 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام بمنطقه ح تشطيب هاى لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقة 115م ارضي بحديقة بجوار النادي والمول في (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    17,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في The View Waterway | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale 100m FF + ACs and kitchen 8th floor in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي السابع الشيخ زايد مساحه كبيره

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Super Lux Immedi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقة 115م ارضي بجاردن حرف ال بوابه اولي خوفو (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    17,217 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بين الهرم وفيصل شارع العريش للبيع

    Al Arish St., El Arish, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    1

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190متر في الحى التاسع الترا سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,690,000 EGP

    شقة 103م ارضي بحديقة الترا سوبر لوكس بمنطقه ع

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    نموذج 300 للبيع تشطيبات خاصه فو وايد جاردن B3

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    شقة 115م خلفي جانبي بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف الحى التاسع الشيخ زايد الترا سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    36,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس شارع الخمسين حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتى 116 م² جاردن فيو ألترا لوكس.

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,080,000 EGP

    Apartment in Downtown Alamein \ U.C: SA01083

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    61,565 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,885,000 EGP

    شقة 115م الترا سوبر لوكس بالبوابة الاولي خوفو (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    uniqe APT 3 ROOMS high privacy old contract

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered&ultra super lux&prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,614 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس فى حسن مأمون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm