50 sqm Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 5

178 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for immediate delivery at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    With 280K Own Prime Location studio near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New CairoOver 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment finished AT Lowest price In NEST OVER 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment Finished in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    59,583 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,717,386 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,015,559 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio IN Mostakbal City OVER12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,984,544 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity to own a studio in R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    42,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,000 EGP

    With 220k DP Own a studio near Sodic East, Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    33,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,557,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis, fully

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    33,127 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,316,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي موقع مميز وأقساط إلي 2034

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound with

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    82,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    STudio At Launch HAVA New Capital Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio Golf View in New Cairo At Low Price + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Residence

    Launch price:

    8,221,550 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Park mall Next to AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location On 90th Street Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    with 360K Dp own your prime location APT INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Celia New Capital – Immediate

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    27,361,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    Studio