50 sqm Studio Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 8

178 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,613,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount in New Hel

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    46,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Compo

    Closer logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,613,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount in New Hel

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,805 EGP/sqm

  • Monark

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 32
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Monark

    Studio

  • Anakaji

    Launch price:

    2,522,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aqar Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Anakaji

    Studio

  • La Verde New Capital

    Launch price:

    6,142,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    Studio

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio

  • Botanica

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Botanica

    Studio