Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 34

919 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 159m near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale in the harv compound el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound studio 75sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale in village west compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 sq m, garden 165 sq m

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye by sodic early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed west prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بـ 162 الف بالمرافق وقسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    Hyde Park | Installments |1BR Apartment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    93,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Hyde Park | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    87,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,666,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Hyde Park | Prime Investment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    109,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio for Sale – ZED West

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    178,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بسعر مميز

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك 148م بــ 27 ألف للمتر بكمبوند جمب هايبر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    48 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market Apartment Zed Park,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    76,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    نص تشطيب بسعر مميز جدا داخل كمبوند كيان

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment in a compound on Nozh

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بسعر المتر 27 الف في قلب الشيخ زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    For sale , Studio 75 sqm , Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    63,573 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد | عمارات بدر الدين

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm