Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 30

919 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in ZED West – Ready for Delivery

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West Ora – 8th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,049 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    104,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Rawdat Zayed Compo

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Karmell Sodic – Prime Loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,639,000 EGP

    for sale studio in the Harv el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    71,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt 90sqm with a special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع ابراج Zed الشيخ زايد استلام 2026 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity studio for sale Zed Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in zed towers el dheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو افضل فيو فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Premium serviced apartment in ZED with a fully

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    lowest apartment in sheikh zayed front of hyper1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 583m by InterContinental Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    83 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,739,000 EGP

    for sale in the harv sheikh zayed studio one bed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    72,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound Phase 2 RTM

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Best Price 1-Bed Private Garden & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hadayek al Mohandessin

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in Dejoya New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند كيان 90م 6 اكتوبر تكملة اقساط .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm