Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 37

919 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    839,000 EGP

    Finished Apt w/AC in Zayed – 800K DP, Investment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,534 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    First floor,prime location, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمستقبل للاستثمار او السكن مميزه جدا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع روضه زايد ارضى بجاردن بجوار جميع الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,955,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 90m in Kayan (Badr eldin)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Get Apartment in Grand Heights with special price

    Real Vision logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمستقبل تانى بلكونه قريبه من الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الأول المجاوره الخامسه الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه( بالحى الحادى عشر) في الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الثالث 75 متر غرفتين في الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment Lowest Price PrimeLocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,160,000 EGP

    Apartment|For sale|Zed west Sheikh Zayed.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    136,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with finishing and air cond

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    89 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند روضه زايد دور أول دقائق للمعز

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 80 square meters in Q Hills

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm