Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City

14 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    40%DISCOUNTFOR LIMITED TIME AND UP TO 9YEARS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    105,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد 90م اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    40%DISCOUNTFOR LIMITED TIME AND UP TO 9YEARS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    105,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in unit 75m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    APT 190m prime lagoon view with DP 1.6 million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHD ABARTMENT IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    9,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 275sqm next to Rabwa compound in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    50 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    325m villa in Cleopatra ready to move lowest price

5

    5

    40 sqm

    243,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind new giza by attal with special pr

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • BRIX

    Launch price:

    10,683,760 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Brix

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 31 West

    Launch price:

    6,269,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,31WEST

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds