Small Apartments For Sale in Badya Palm Hills, Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

97 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view installs in Badya sale .

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    84 m studio apartment,prime location,Ready To Move

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment Sale Open View ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Studio 85m in badya ready to move Total2.6M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    New Phase in Badia Studio from 2.1M only

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own your unit in Badya with1.5% DP over 12 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished by palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 90m installment 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in badya fully finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك نصف تشطيب في كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز!

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm