Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Zed Towers, page 20

482 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    22,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – ZED Park, Y Tower

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    103,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Landscape View Fully finished & ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed towers - Zayed

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    استوديو كامل التشطيب بالتكيفات فى ابراج زيد ويست

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm