Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 3

120 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment Sale in Golf Marassi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    248,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Chalets - DOSE

    Launch price:

    5,630,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in prime location sea view in North Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Alamien Towers CE

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    With 5% down payment receive chalet ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Chalet | Sea & Lagoon Double View

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Marassi Sea View

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    208,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Invest Finished Boulevard Chalet 2BR Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,734,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Chalet On 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    174,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,184,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    149,017 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,639,400 EGP

    Pay down payment&maintenance get chalet RasElHekm

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move installments over 7y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,313,336 EGP

    upper chalet very prime location sea & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    95,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,958,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in SouthMed, El Dabaa

    Property Network logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    216,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,734,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Chalet On 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    174,876 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds