Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 2

120 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    133,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Steps From The Sea | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,370,000 EGP

    Installments in MV Garden Chalet Prime Location

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    78,560 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al alamein towers, North Coas

    Property Network logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    120,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    2BR lagoon-view chalet in Ras El Hekma low DP

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,100,000 EGP

    First Time 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    148,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    276,190 EGP/sqm

  • Epic Chalet Dose

    Launch price:

    21,420,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own Your luxury Chalet IN THE MED RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Youd El Bahr

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Full Marina,Sea And Golf View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marassi Marina - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    238 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • East Bay Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 0% Down Payment over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Larg Chalet 4bed Prime Location Golf View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica Town Ogami

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds