Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 4

120 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,184,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    149,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Acs Resale In Azha North Coast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,985,200 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ras El Hekma, lagoon view, easy

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own fully finished chalet + ACs View on sea+lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    88 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    40% Off Unit all Rooms Full Sea View By Akam Rajhi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,210,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET, ACS WITH LOWEST PRICE , 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    97,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,379,287 EGP

    Amazing Chalet 127m Greenery View -Silver Sands

    AK Circle logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    136,844 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    2BR Lagoon Chalet Direct Delivery 8-Year Plan Now!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Amwaj Large Large Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Sea View DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 95 SQM - Prime view - marseilia beach 4

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalets Ras El Hekma 5% down 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    40% Off Unit all Rooms Full Sea View By Akam Rajhi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    40% Off Unit all Rooms Full Sea View By Akam Rajhi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,978,025 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Direct Sea View for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    109,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m with ACs, view lagoon, Lowest price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Serviced apt with ACS+kitchen 30% DISCOUNT over 5Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds