Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 3

7,524 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity 175 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills Compound.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,728,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Eleven New Cairo STM 5Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    105,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    For sale at a very special price in Kings Range

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in 90 Avenue

    New Capital Home. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    District 5 258m Townhouse 5BR Garden Terrace 26M

    4C Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale in village west ( dorra ) fully finished

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Village Gate

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • Montenapoleone

    Launch price:

    9,667,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reportage Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,MonteNapoleone

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 10Y Installments Hacienda

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل مرحلة اولي بحري بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Village Gate

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • Baymount

    Launch price:

    6,236,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Baymount

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready finished 4BR apt with kitchen & ACs for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 Townhouse 258m Ready To Move Prime

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز أرضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

4

    3

    163 sqm

    66,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع في رشدي مطلات مفتوحة – مباني حديثة

    Baytak. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For invest Finished apartment +AC in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds