Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 39

7,445 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully-Finished Apartment+Ac's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,906,447 EGP

    Own Your RTM 3BR With 10%DP In IGI 25%OFF OCTOBER

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    24,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View in Katameya Plaza - Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    64,377 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,525,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3 beds - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,119 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    S signature logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment - Lowest Price

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,877,249 EGP

    Resale apt 196m fullfinished with air conditioning

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale 259m Finished+ACs+Kitchen in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    259 sqm

    42,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Open View in ZED F.F+ACs&Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • Do

    Launch price:

    11,013,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Great Investment Opportunity 17th Floor Studio

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    116,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dwonpayment For Service Apartment Only 200K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Dwonpayment For Service Apartment Only 200K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    78,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN AMBERVILLE FULL VIEW OF THE LAKE

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    With 287K DP - Sea View Studio - Finished with ACs

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in New Cairo – First District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,681,000 EGP

    Ultra Spacious Apartment | Premium Ready Unit

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    8,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    Rare Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Privado

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    9,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds