Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 36

7,445 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in AL Narges open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    fully finished hotel apartment rtm jw marriott .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    126,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sodic Eastown

    Massar logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,453,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs for sale Hyde park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Finished with A'Cs in Patio Oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment at Lake View 1 below market

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Modern apartment at lake view 1 with installments

    Shield - DR3 logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Apartment for Sale with Lake View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    4,196,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    For Sale | Lowest Priced Apartment in District 5

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    For Sale | Lowest Priced Apartment DP 11,550

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    100,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Kaia Residences – Fully Finished Apartments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    98,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westridge, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open Landscape & Water Features

    Residia logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • Park Residence

    Launch price:

    6,946,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Palm Parks Open Landscape\pool

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    68,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Courtyards ,open view, CLub S

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Tag City and enjoy

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma

    Launch price:

    12,075,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds