Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 43

7,445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    With Launch Price Own Home Over 14Y Installments !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY WITH 14YRS INSTALLMENTS NEW CAIRO !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 1.5%DP OVER LONG 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 3 bed In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Lake view residence 1

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT with ACs and kitchen in 5thSettlement

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 274M facing north lowest price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in 205 arkan palm zayed

    Blocks logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    128,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Village Gate

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ready APT finished with ACs in Fifth Settlement

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • Zad Residence

    Launch price:

    8,060,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Zayedar developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Zad Residence

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    154m Open View Apt | Lowest DP - El Sheikh Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move, Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Beds RTM fully finished next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن للبيع في دجلة بالمز تشطيب راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,282,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready to move in Mountain View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    59,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Installments 10Y = High End - Corner - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Sale 185m Amberville Dressing

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 4 Beds