Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 32

7,422 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    46,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Best View Lowest Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,393,746 EGP

    Delivery 2Y IN NewZayed With 40%OFF 5%DP Over 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,094 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    3,450,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Marriott Residences

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130m resale apartment, landscape view, delivered

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own Finished APT+AC's with saada prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment for salle in canal walk open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    128,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Own A 3-Bedroom Double View Chalet Over 9 Year !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    121,938 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,321,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale |Sodic East - DP & Installments

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square – 130 sqm | 2BR

    Trust logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 209 sqm for Sale in O West – Club Reside

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Park View - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sal- Janna Zayed 1 Compound-zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa with private entrance and garage, Wes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    2BR APT Fully Finished with 35% Disc - Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    55,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Elevated ground floor apartment for sale in the Fo

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    69,082 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds