Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 30

7,422 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Open Perfect View at VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen1–First Settlement

    clear scope logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT with prime location Next to AUC

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    40,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment – Eastown Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    811,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 170m - RTM - prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    4,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location and at an attractive

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished lagoon & landscape View

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Ground Floor with Garden for Sale VGK

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Finished with lowest price in solana

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio - Ready To Move -In Zed Towers

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    apartment 130M ( Fully Finished - Garden View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Narges 6–New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale Lowest Price & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Good Deal: Premium Apartment for Sale – Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile for sale in Maadi Corniche,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Heliopolis, overl

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٣٥٠ متر للبيع في عمارات عثمان _ مصر الجديدة.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,631,707 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Hotil Apartment ( 160 M - 3 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    4,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Katameya Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    46,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Best View Lowest Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds