Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in 6th District, page 7

159 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apt -villa view-resale- in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    apartment in sodic east resale finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Ready to Move SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment Prime Location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east 181m finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Azailya SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished 3Beds+Garden|Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished -best unit-lowest price-rtm-resale-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm