Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in 6th District, page 2

159 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic West, finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE UNIT AT SODIC EAST - OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    NEW OFFER AT SODIC EAST 1.5% DP - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT SODIC- NEW CAIRO-1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS AT SODCI EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN 2BED WITH PRIME LOCATION ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FINISHED 3BED , EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC EAST,0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN LAST 2BED ,LOWEST PRICE , FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP, OWN PRIME 2BED FULLY FINISHED ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY APT SODIC WITH ONLY 1.5% DOWNPAYMENT!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Apartment With Lowest Price 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    2br InSodic East Finished Resale in Prime Location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    2br InSodic East Finished Resale in Prime Location

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,389,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On huge landScape Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    65,031 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt Finished resale Sodic East RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished By Sodic Resale Apartment RTM| Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Loc Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best Price of Ground Apartment Ready to Move in

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,High End Finishing , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale Finished By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    96,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    99,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years New Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds Over 9 Years New Launch By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm