Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in 6th District, page 3

159 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Facing North Resale Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bedrooms in Sodic East Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms early delivery at sodic -1.5% dp -10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Rady to move apartment at sodic east 1.5% dp only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at soic east early delivery- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 bedrooms- early delivery- 1.5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished at sodic-delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished- prime location-10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms early delivery at sodic east- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished open view Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMD EARLY DELIVERY-FULLY FINISHED - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    112,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED AT SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS - FULLY FINISHED - SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS- SODIC- PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY UNIT FOR SALE AT SODIC - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS - EARLY DELIVERY - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED AT SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY APARTMENT AT SODIC - 10 YEARS- 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime View on Villas Finished APT Resale RTM SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    FULLY finished apartment resale in sodic east 129m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished Ground APT under market SODIC EAST resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3br ground RESALE finished installments in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS resale apartment finished inSODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm