Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 30

4,109 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3Bedrooms Apartment - Prime Location

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed East Apartment 191 meter Resale Best Layout

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+nanny RTM for resale - District 5

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    51,229 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment resale 115m at one katameya prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Finished & Ready in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة 140م فـي مدينتي B12 بسعر لقطه !

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart. 144m for resale delivery 2026 / Inst

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio resale 1bed in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Lumia,180 sqm apartment

    Golden Vision logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    With Installment Resale Apartment Finished & Ready

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Under Market price 3BR for sale landscape view RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    37,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR 210m landscape view The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished 2BR 121m l the Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR for sale 212 Sqm in Alaire by AL Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment for sale in Alaire Mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with AC's high end finishing

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Apartment 162m in the square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Apt. for resale overlooking the garden District 5

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    56,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 غرف متشطبه بالكامل جاهزة للسكن بالجولدن سكوير

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    3BR 223 m for sale landscape view in L'avenir RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment garden 100 m very prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale 165m in Green Square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm