Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 161

4,111 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 195M Resale At Trio+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    25,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For resale finished apartment 2nd floor / Fifth SQ

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,043,595 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,073 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,807,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished With ACS+kitchen

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    41,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment ready to move for resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment205M For Sale At Eastown Finished With AC

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms in Green Sqaure prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM, for resale - 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment + ACS+kitchen landscape view RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment RTM for resale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Best Price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 230M With Open View Resale At Patio Oro

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    57,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185M Resale In Villette|Raedy To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,270,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3BR + garden for resale / INST Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 118m for sale, fully finished, in One Ka

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    107m apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, immediat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,346 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تاج سيتي مرحلة أوريجامي 115م

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 210M|Delivery 2025|Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    72,619 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    28,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+190m garden RTM/resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm