Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 158

4,111 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    79 sqm apartment with two bedrooms for sale, resal

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    20,253 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, 3 rooms, On

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment RTM Included Maintenance + Club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment on Maadi Ring Road, 180 m, immedi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment 4BR included maintenance+club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    249 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment view landscape at lavenir mostakbal city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move for resale at L’avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    79 sqm fully finished apartment with two bedrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    26,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for sale in L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Maadi Ring Road, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, next to Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    14,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished -best unit-lowest price-rtm-resale-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    OPEN FACING NORTH100% RTM RESALE APT PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    41,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOC RESALE APT LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT BLOOMFELDS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 158 ​​m for sale, resale in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, 180 square met

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio 1 bedroom 1 bathroom

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move at green square.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    96 sqm apartment with two bedrooms for sale, resal

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,834,000 EGP

    fully finished 3-bedrooms apartment for resale

    ERE logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,583 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    37,362 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zahraa Maadi next to Wadi Degla

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm