Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 160

4,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart, with ACS+kitchen RTM/resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 bds Penthouse @ L'AVENIR By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment direct from City Gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'avenir 3 bedrooms

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds @ Green Square By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 beds Apartment with private garden @ L’avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green square 125m prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,133,790 EGP

    Apartment 133m in Alaire future city by Sabour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    23,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move with good peice

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Hyde Park|Ready To Move|Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 167M Finished+ACS+kitchen In Water way1

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    88,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Prime Location - RTM / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale with prime view in taj city

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2 bds Apartment @ Green Square By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished resale apartment RTM, Village Gate

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location At Lavenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,444,444 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs & Kitchen – VGK

    We Comm logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment RTM for resale-Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sodic East

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    Hot Price 3 beds apartment @ L'Avenir By Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment overlooking green valley.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment RTM for resale, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Prime Location, with Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm