Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 159

4,111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,435,200 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, 200 m, in f

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    corner apartment ready to move with private garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,923 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden for resale- lowest price - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment near Madinaty - 2 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Degla View Building on Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,470,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    92,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,605,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

2

    4

    144 sqm

    101,427 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,831,000 EGP

    Apartment 129 square meters, complete installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    21,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for resale.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Degla Landmar

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 113 square meters, complete installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,893 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 97 square meters, complete installments,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, 97 m²

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Rayhana Avenue

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,092,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

2

    4

    158 sqm

    82,865 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of Zahraa Maadi, in fr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Green square prime view

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m², 3 rooms, resale, for sale

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 square meters, complete installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, 152 m, in fron

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm