Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 151

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    rtm resale apt 161m open view UNDER MARKET eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,869,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale in Aliva Compound, installmen

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    51,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    garden apt corner finished resale rtm under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    1st floor apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Moon Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    lowest price apt in villette resale rtm open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt resale rtm open view facing north180m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with good view at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment w/ view for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Alaire by Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    23,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,101 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Alaire by Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    23,016 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Rehab City, Group 78

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,116,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Sarai Sheya

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    48,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price hotel apartment in Marriott - Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Sho

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment-rtm- in patio oro-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    3bedroom resale apartment in sarai phase sheya

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    45,306 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,408,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Sarai Elan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    56,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Resale studio apartment for sale in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm