Registered Apartments For Sale in Giza, page 9

253 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², on Suleiman Abaza Stree

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة فوق البنك الأهلي على شارع الهرم الرئيسي للبيع

    Al Matbaa, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    22,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Gorgeous 3 BDR 230 sqm next to shooting Club Dokki

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Ibn Al Walid Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, in Al Thawra Square

    Property insider logo image

    Al Thawra Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, off Shehab Street

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Geziret El Arab St Mohandsen

    Royal Home logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abu Bakr Al-Siddiq St Mohand

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – أرضي مرتفع بمدخل خاص | الحي 11، الشيخ

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    320m² apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Mustafa M

    Property insider logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    4

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hassan Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shehab Street - Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Hadi Ahmed Orabi St Moh

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hady St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255 متر جزيره العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 350 sq m, in Al Gomh

    Property insider logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, near the Arab League

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 4غرف 220متر للبيع في الدقي بالقرب من المساحه

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hijaz St Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Agouza Street - Giza

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohi El Din Abu El Ezz St Mo

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm