Registered Apartments For Sale in Giza, page 4

253 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع شارع لبنان المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقة جديده بالفرش الترا لوكس علي نادي الصيد مباشره

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Nile Street.

    Royal Home logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 286م ميدان هيئة التدريس من مصدق

    Royal Home logo image

    Haeet Al Tadres St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م الدقي 3 غرف و2 حمام مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جامعة الدول العربية 3 غرف 3 حمام

    Royal Home logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, off Lebanon Street

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime 150m Fully Finished Apartment in Shehab St

    Good Deals logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in dokki unique view for nady

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    6

    4

    475 sqm

    44,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Michel Bakhom Street in Dokk

    Royal Home logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    North façade land share registered super lux

    Selective logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 180m Super Lux Apartment Oqba Ibn Nafae

    Good Deals logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي النيل بجوار سفارات الخليج العربي

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160m Registered Apartment in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Arafat St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 235 sq m, Aswan Squa

    Property insider logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 sq m, off Al Batal Ahmed A

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Dokki,

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin, Musta

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Mohandiseen

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    57,000,000 EGP

    amazing apartment for sale, 360m, nile st. dokki F

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Anas Ibn Malik Square,Mohan

    Royal Home logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمهندسين بتفرعات شارع احمد عرابى

    دار الفرا logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tehran Square, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Tehran Square, Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    37,727 EGP/sqm