Registered Apartments For Sale in Giza, page 2

253 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين تفرعات شارع جامعه الدول فيو

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين على ميدان راقى تفرعات شارع

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الدقى تفرعات شارع نادى الصيد الرئيسى

    Amwaj logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى شارع جامعه الدول المهندسين شقه شطيب

    Amwaj logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع تانى نمره من المركزى

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,654,387 EGP

    Finished 3BR | ACs | Village West | Dorra

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    92,165 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super-Lux Ready to Move, Fully Furnished

    Roots Development logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, in Zahraa St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Zahraa St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Super Lux Apartment in Abu El Karamat Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Prime 194m Classic Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Degla St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    38,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    215m super deluxe apartment for sale in Mohandessi

    Property insider logo image

    Dimashq St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-lux chic, prime, registered, luxury entrance

    Selective logo image

    Gaber Ibn Hayan St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment with Garage in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Hegaz St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, on Shooting Club St

    Royal Home logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش ٢٠٠ م شارع عبد المنعم رياض مسجلة

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abu Bakr El Seddik St Moh

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 260 sq m, on Mohi El Din Abu E

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, on Michel Bakhoum St

    Royal Home logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 sq m, in Aswan Square, Ago

    Royal Home logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,Shehab

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm