Registered Apartments For Sale in Ganoub El Giza

5 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nile Street, Giza

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جوار الفورسيزون ترى النيل الترا سوبرلوكس

    Premium

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي النيل بجوار سفارات الخليج العربي

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime 200sqm Apartment on El Haram Main Street

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Haram St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nile Street in Giza,

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm